.

Pine Glen Elementary's 2011-12 Bus Schedule

Times and locations of Pine Glen buses.

Pine Glen Elementary's 2011-12 Bus Schedule

BUS# 2  PINE GLEN

7:43 FRANCIS WYMAN & BRANTWOOD (BUS 12 PM)

7:46 LEROY & PHYLLIS

7:46 LEROY & BRUCE

7:48 6 PAULA

7:49 ALISON & JESSICA

7:51 CHESTNUT & ALMA

7:52 350 CAMBRIDGE ST

7:53 2 VAN NORDEN

7:53 8 DOUGLAS ROAD

7:54 DOUGLAS & JOHN

7:55 LUCY & IVY

7:55 IVY & ELLEN

Bus #5 Pine Glen 

7:45 HOLLY & ROBINHOOD

7:46 HOLLY & CHERYL

7:47 LAURIE & DELORES

7:48 DELORES & HOLLY

7:50 18 DAVIDA

7:51 CHESTNUT & DENNIS

7:53 WOODHILL & MOSS

7:54 WILMINGTON & ALCINE

7:55 8 PROUTY

7:56 WILMINGTON & CHESTER

BUS #6 PG

7:40 ARTHURWOODS & LONG

7:41 #13 PAUL

7:41 PURITY SPRINGS & GLENWOOD

7:42 PATHWOODS & FOREST

7:43 12 FERNGLADE

7:44 FERNGLADE & JOANNE

7:45 JOANNE & OAKNOLL

7:46 HILLCREST & PATHWOODS

7:47 14 HILLCREST

7:49 LEOPOLD & ARTHURWOODS

BUS #10 PINE GLEN 

7:45 CENTER & FARMS @ path

7:48 4 PONTOS

7:49 TAYLOR & KINNEY

7:50 10 MARYVALE

7:51 32 SKILTON

7:52 CRESTHAVEN & BROOKSIDE

7:53 6 CRESTHAVEN

7:55 33 LANTERN

7:56 LANTERN & LEDGEWOOD

BUS # 12 PINE GLEN

7:41 SKELTON & MOLINE

7:41 SKELTON & NEVADA

7:42 SKELTON & SEDALIA

7:43 SKELTON & OLEAN

7:45 COUNTY & SUMPTER

7:45 36 COUNTY

7:47 FRANCIS WYMAN & TEABURY

7:48 F.WYMAN & SHORT

7:50 17 WING TERR

7:51 ARNOLD & PUTMAN

7:52 ARNOLD & AUSTIN

7:53 AUSTIN & ST MARYS

7:53 VIRGINIA & ST MARY

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something
See more »